Brand Overview

100% PURE

84 products on WIMJ Cruelty free, according to cruelty-free kitty (last checked: 28/10/2026)
Average efficacy
78/100
Average WIMJ user rating
No ratings yet
Average product irritation risk
Medium
Average price per product
$26.03

Newest

100% PURE - Vitamin C Brightening Eye Cream100% PUREVitamin C Brightening Eye Cream
Efficacy25/100
tetrahexyldecyl ascorbateethylhexyl olivateglycerin +7 actives
Moisturizing
$49.00
100% PURE - Coconut Lime Nourishing Body Cream100% PURECoconut Lime Nourishing Body Cream
Efficacy62/100
camellia sinensis leaf extractchondrus crispus extractglycerin +6 actives
Moisturizing Anti-oxidation
$26.00
100% PURE - Vitamin C Face Cream100% PUREVitamin C Face Cream
Efficacy91/100
tetrahexyldecyl ascorbateethylhexyl olivateglycerin +6 actives
Anti-aging Evens skin tone +2
$55.00
100% PURE - Retinol Rosehip Face Cream100% PURERetinol Rosehip Face Cream
Efficacy100/100
niacinamideretinolbakuchiol +9 actives
Anti-aging Moisturizing +4
$32.00
100% PURE - Collagen Peptide Firming Hydrogel Mask100% PURECollagen Peptide Firming Hydrogel Mask
Efficacy100/100
hexapeptide-3panthenolcentella asiatica extract +7 actives
Moisturizing Anti-aging +1
$8.00
100% PURE - Mushroom Peptides Firming Serum100% PUREMushroom Peptides Firming Serum
Efficacy25/100
chenopodium quinoa seed extractganoderma lucidum extractglycerin +1 actives
Moisturizing
$25.00
100% PURE - Black Tea Grass Jelly Antioxidant Serum100% PUREBlack Tea Grass Jelly Antioxidant Serum
Efficacy75/100
bakuchiolcamellia sinensis leaf extractcamellia sinensis seed oil +8 actives
Anti-aging Evens skin tone +3
$18.00
100% PURE - Bakuchiol Face Wash100% PUREBakuchiol Face Wash
Efficacy75/100
lactic acidglycerinkojic acid +1 actives
Exfoliation Cleansing
Price unavailable
100% PURE - Coffee Bean Caffeine Restorative Moisturizer100% PURECoffee Bean Caffeine Restorative Moisturizer
Efficacy100/100
niacinamidecaffeinecocos nucifera fruit extract +10 actives
Moisturizing Anti-aging +3
$55.00
100% PURE - Pink Grapefruit Shower Gel100% PUREPink Grapefruit Shower Gel
Efficacy100/100
Vitamin Eglycerinsodium pca +6 actives
Cleansing
$25.00
100% PURE - Green Tea EGCG Concentrate Cream100% PUREGreen Tea EGCG Concentrate Cream
Efficacy75/100
Tea extractepigallocatechin gallateglycerin +4 actives
Anti-aging Moisturizing +2
$28.00
100% PURE - Hydra Drench Cream100% PUREHydra Drench Cream
Efficacy100/100
panthenolcocos nucifera oilglycerin +5 actives
Moisturizing
$48.00
100% PURE - Tomato Lycopene SPF 20100% PURETomato Lycopene SPF 20
Efficacy62/100
niacinamidecocos nucifera oilglycerin +10 actives
Anti-oxidation Moisturizing +1
Price unavailable
100% PURE - Organic Coffee Bean Eye Cream100% PUREOrganic Coffee Bean Eye Cream
Efficacy37/100
camellia sinensis leaf extracteuphorbia cerifera ceraVitamin E
Anti-oxidation Anti-aging
≈ $25.66
100% PURE - Vanilla Bean Hand Buttercream100% PUREVanilla Bean Hand Buttercream
Efficacy75/100
Agran oilbutyrospermum parkii buttercamellia sinensis leaf extract +5 actives
Anti-oxidation Anti-aging +1
$16.00
100% PURE - Vitamin C Brightening Eye Cream100% PUREVitamin C Brightening Eye Cream
Efficacy25/100
tetrahexyldecyl ascorbateethylhexyl olivateglycerin +7 actives
Moisturizing
$49.00
100% PURE - Vitamin C Face Cream100% PUREVitamin C Face Cream
Efficacy91/100
tetrahexyldecyl ascorbateethylhexyl olivateglycerin +6 actives
Anti-aging Evens skin tone +2
$55.00
100% PURE - Retinol Rosehip Face Cream100% PURERetinol Rosehip Face Cream
Efficacy100/100
niacinamideretinolbakuchiol +9 actives
Anti-aging Moisturizing +4
$32.00
100% PURE - Coffee Bean Caffeine Brightening Eye Cream100% PURECoffee Bean Caffeine Brightening Eye Cream
Efficacy100/100
niacinamidecaffeinecamellia sinensis leaf extract +9 actives
Anti-aging Moisturizing +2
$35.00
100% PURE - Coffee Bean Caffeine Restorative Moisturizer100% PURECoffee Bean Caffeine Restorative Moisturizer
Efficacy100/100
niacinamidecaffeinecocos nucifera fruit extract +10 actives
Moisturizing Anti-aging +3
$55.00
100% PURE - Coconut Lime Shower Gel100% PURECoconut Lime Shower Gel
Efficacy75/100
Vitamin Eglycerinsodium pca +6 actives
Cleansing
$25.00
100% PURE - Bakuchiol Face Wash100% PUREBakuchiol Face Wash
Efficacy75/100
lactic acidglycerinkojic acid +1 actives
Exfoliation Cleansing
Price unavailable
100% PURE - Pink Grapefruit Shower Gel100% PUREPink Grapefruit Shower Gel
Efficacy100/100
Vitamin Eglycerinsodium pca +6 actives
Cleansing
$25.00
100% PURE - Blood Orange Shower Gel100% PUREBlood Orange Shower Gel
Efficacy100/100
Vitamin Eglycerinsodium pca +6 actives
Cleansing
$20.00
100% PURE - Vanilla Bean Shower Gel100% PUREVanilla Bean Shower Gel
Efficacy100/100
Vitamin Eglycerinsodium pca +6 actives
Cleansing
$20.00
100% PURE - Mangosteen Shower Gel100% PUREMangosteen Shower Gel
Efficacy100/100
Vitamin Eglycerinsodium pca +6 actives
Cleansing
$25.00
100% PURE - Rose Water Gentle Cleanser100% PURERose Water Gentle Cleanser
Efficacy100/100
camellia sinensis leaf extractcaprylic/capric triglycerideglycerin +3 actives
Cleansing
$30.00
100% PURE - Rose Water Gel Cleanser100% PURERose Water Gel Cleanser
Efficacy100/100
camellia sinensis leaf extractglycerincoco-betaine +1 actives
Cleansing
$25.99
100% PURE - 7% Fruit Acids Apple Enzyme Exfoliating Cleanser100% PURE7% Fruit Acids Apple Enzyme Exfoliating Cleanser
Efficacy58/100
lactic acidglycerinsaccharum officinarum extract +1 actives
Exfoliation Cleansing
$32.00
100% PURE - Bakuchiol Cleanser100% PUREBakuchiol Cleanser
Efficacy75/100
bakuchiollactic acidglycerin +2 actives
Exfoliation Cleansing +1
$13.29
100% PURE - Coffee Caffeine Recovery Hydrogel Mask100% PURECoffee Caffeine Recovery Hydrogel Mask
Efficacy75/100
arbutinTea extractglycerin +2 actives
Moisturizing Evens skin tone +1
$8.00
100% PURE - Ginseng Royal Jelly Mask100% PUREGinseng Royal Jelly Mask
Efficacy37/100
allantoinsodium hyaluronate
Moisturizing
$8.00
100% PURE - Collagen Peptide Firming Hydrogel Mask100% PURECollagen Peptide Firming Hydrogel Mask
Efficacy100/100
hexapeptide-3panthenolcentella asiatica extract +7 actives
Moisturizing Anti-aging +1
$8.00
100% PURE - Matcha Green Tea Antioxidant Hydrogel Mask100% PUREMatcha Green Tea Antioxidant Hydrogel Mask
Efficacy75/100
camellia sinensis leaf extractsodium hyaluronate
Moisturizing Anti-oxidation
≈ $8.56
100% PURE - Bright Eyes Masks100% PUREBright Eyes Masks
Efficacy62/100
caffeineTea extractilex paraguariensis leaf extract +1 actives
Moisturizing Anti-oxidation
$3.50
100% PURE - Pumpkin Enzyme Smoothing Mask100% PUREPumpkin Enzyme Smoothing Mask
Efficacy50/100
Tea extractcocos nucifera oilepigallocatechin gallate +2 actives
Anti-oxidation Anti-aging +2
Price unavailable
100% PURE - 18.3% Active Ingredients Vitamin C Glow Max Bright Mask100% PURE18.3% Active Ingredients Vitamin C Glow Max Bright Mask
Efficacy75/100
Sunflower seed oilpersea gratissima oilRosehip oil +2 actives
Anti-oxidation Anti-aging +1
$45.00
100% PURE - Bright Eyes Mask100% PUREBright Eyes Mask
caffeineTea extractilex paraguariensis leaf extract
Anti-oxidation
$7.00
100% PURE - Vitamin C Mask100% PUREVitamin C Mask
Efficacy100/100
niacinamideavena sativa kernel oilhyaluronic acid +2 actives
Evens skin tone Anti-aging +3
$8.00
100% PURE - Green Tea Water Bomb Masks100% PUREGreen Tea Water Bomb Masks
Efficacy75/100
Tea extracthyaluronic acidsodium hyaluronate
Moisturizing Anti-oxidation
Price unavailable
100% PURE - Multi-Vitamin + Antioxidants Potent PM Serum100% PUREMulti-Vitamin + Antioxidants Potent PM Serum
Efficacy100/100
retinolniacinamidetetrahexyldecyl ascorbate +7 actives
Anti-aging Evens skin tone +4
$35.00
100% PURE - Vitamin C Serum100% PUREVitamin C Serum
Efficacy75/100
panthenolhamamelis virginiana extractEvening primrose oil +3 actives
Moisturizing Anti-oxidation +1
≈ $9.32
100% PURE - Multi Vitamin PM Serum100% PUREMulti Vitamin PM Serum
Efficacy100/100
niacinamideretinolRosehip oil +5 actives
Anti-aging Evens skin tone +4
Price unavailable
100% PURE - Vitamin C Boost100% PUREVitamin C Boost
Efficacy100/100
Vitamin Chyaluronic acid
Evens skin tone Anti-oxidation +2
≈ $8.78
100% PURE - Mushroom Peptides Firming Serum100% PUREMushroom Peptides Firming Serum
Efficacy25/100
chenopodium quinoa seed extractganoderma lucidum extractglycerin +1 actives
Moisturizing
$25.00
100% PURE - Black Tea Grass Jelly Antioxidant Serum100% PUREBlack Tea Grass Jelly Antioxidant Serum
Efficacy75/100
bakuchiolcamellia sinensis leaf extractcamellia sinensis seed oil +8 actives
Anti-aging Evens skin tone +3
$18.00
100% PURE - Rose Water Hyaluronic Acid Serum100% PURERose Water Hyaluronic Acid Serum
Efficacy62/100
beta-glucancamellia sinensis leaf extractglycerin +2 actives
Moisturizing Anti-oxidation
$60.00
100% PURE - 10% Fruit Acids Apple Enzyme Resurfacing Serum100% PURE10% Fruit Acids Apple Enzyme Resurfacing Serum
Efficacy100/100
lactic acidglycerinhyaluronic acid +3 actives
Evens skin tone Exfoliation +3
$25.00
100% PURE - Mushroom Peptide Serum100% PUREMushroom Peptide Serum
Efficacy58/100
chenopodium quinoa seed extractganoderma lucidum extractglycerin +2 actives
Moisturizing
$25.00
100% PURE - Bakuchiol Oil Serum100% PUREBakuchiol Oil Serum
Efficacy91/100
bakuchiolSunflower seed oilJojoba oil +2 actives
Anti-aging Evens skin tone +3
$55.00
100% PURE - Strawberry Brightening Scrub100% PUREStrawberry Brightening Scrub
Efficacy50/100
lactic acidglycerinsaccharum officinarum extract
Moisturizing
$19.00
100% PURE - 7% Fruit Acids Apple Enzyme Exfoliating Cleanser100% PURE7% Fruit Acids Apple Enzyme Exfoliating Cleanser
Efficacy58/100
lactic acidglycerinsaccharum officinarum extract +1 actives
Exfoliation Cleansing
$32.00
100% PURE - 10% Fruit Acids Apple Enzyme Resurfacing Serum100% PURE10% Fruit Acids Apple Enzyme Resurfacing Serum
Efficacy100/100
lactic acidglycerinhyaluronic acid +3 actives
Evens skin tone Exfoliation +3
$25.00
100% PURE - Pumpkin Enzyme Smoothing Mask100% PUREPumpkin Enzyme Smoothing Mask
Efficacy50/100
Tea extractcocos nucifera oilepigallocatechin gallate +2 actives
Anti-oxidation Anti-aging +2
Price unavailable
100% PURE - Pumpkin Enzyme Scrub100% PUREPumpkin Enzyme Scrub
Efficacy100/100
lactic acidglycolic acidvitis vinifera seed extract +4 actives
Exfoliation Anti-oxidation +3
$39.00
100% PURE - Brightening Scrub + Mask100% PUREBrightening Scrub + Mask
Efficacy50/100
jojoba esterskojic acidpunica granatum extract +1 actives
Evens skin tone Anti-oxidation +2
$39.00

Toners, essences & mists

See all Toners, essences & mists

100% PURE - Rose Water Face Mist100% PURERose Water Face Mist
Efficacy62/100
camellia sinensis leaf extractglycerinsodium hyaluronate
Moisturizing Anti-oxidation
≈ $36.65
100% PURE - Tea Tree & Willow Clarifying Astringent100% PURETea Tree & Willow Clarifying Astringent
Efficacy100/100
niacinamideglycerinRosemary extract +1 actives
Moisturizing Anti-aging +2
$45.00
100% PURE - Watermelon Cucumber Water Locking Mist100% PUREWatermelon Cucumber Water Locking Mist
Efficacy100/100
niacinamidechondrus crispus extractglycerin +5 actives
Anti-aging Moisturizing +3
$23.00
100% PURE - Lavender Niacinamide Pore Minimizer Tonique100% PURELavender Niacinamide Pore Minimizer Tonique
Efficacy100/100
niacinamideglycerinhamamelis virginiana extract
Anti-aging Moisturizing +2
$19.00
100% PURE - Restorative Sea Culture Hydrating Toner100% PURERestorative Sea Culture Hydrating Toner
Efficacy62/100
glycerinhamamelis virginiana extracthyaluronic acid
Moisturizing
$44.00
100% PURE - Tomato Lycopene SPF 20100% PURETomato Lycopene SPF 20
Efficacy62/100
niacinamidecocos nucifera oilglycerin +10 actives
Anti-oxidation Moisturizing +1
Price unavailable
100% PURE - Green Tea SPF 30100% PUREGreen Tea SPF 30
Efficacy60/100
camellia sinensis leaf extractcaprylic/capric triglyceridecarthamus tinctorius seed oil +9 actives
Moisturizing Anti-oxidation
Price unavailable
100% PURE - Mattifying Primer100% PUREMattifying Primer
Efficacy75/100
camellia sinensis leaf extracteuphorbia cerifera ceraglycerin +2 actives
Anti-oxidation Anti-aging +1
Price unavailable
100% PURE - Luminous Primer100% PURELuminous Primer
Efficacy75/100
camellia sinensis leaf extractjojoba estersresveratrol +2 actives
Anti-oxidation Anti-aging +1
$45.00
100% PURE - Tea Tree Concentrated Spot Treatment100% PURETea Tree Concentrated Spot Treatment
Efficacy100/100
lactic acid
Evens skin tone Exfoliation +2
≈ $25.99
100% PURE - BB Cream100% PUREBB Cream
Efficacy75/100
butyrospermum parkii buttercaprylic/capric triglycerideglycerin +7 actives
Moisturizing Anti-oxidation
≈ $35.16
100% PURE - Hand Sanitizer for All100% PUREHand Sanitizer for All
Efficacy75/100
glycerin
Moisturizing
Price unavailable

Uncategorized

100% PURE - Brighten & Glow Facial100% PUREBrighten & Glow Facial
Efficacy100/100
panthenolcocos nucifera oilglycerin +5 actives
Moisturizing
$65.00
100% PURE - Nail Cuticle Oil100% PURENail Cuticle Oil
Efficacy75/100
cocos nucifera oilApricot kernel oilJojoba oil +2 actives
Anti-oxidation Moisturizing +1
$9.49
100% PURE - Creme riche100% PURECreme riche
Efficacy75/100
alteromonas ferment extractbeta-glucanbutyrospermum parkii butter +7 actives
Moisturizing
$76.00
100% PURE - Watermelon Cucumber Water Locking Serum100% PUREWatermelon Cucumber Water Locking Serum
Efficacy75/100
niacinamideceramide 1chondrus crispus extract +8 actives
Moisturizing
$25.00