Opuntia Ficus-Indica Extract

In 119 skincare routines

Summary

Works for

Not specified

Irritancy risk

1
Low

Products with Opuntia Ficus-Indica Extract

100% PURE - Watermelon Cucumber Water Locking Mist100% PUREWatermelon Cucumber Water Locking Mist
niacinamidechondrus crispus extractglycerin +5 actives
Anti-aging Moisturizing +3
Fragrance
Price unavailable
Nopalera - Cactus Flower Exfoliant - HibiscusNopaleraCactus Flower Exfoliant - Hibiscus
salicylic acidcaprylic/capric triglyceridecarthamus tinctorius seed oil +7 actives
Cleansing Exfoliation +1
Price unavailable
Geek  Gorgeous - Smooth Out LiquidGeek GorgeousSmooth Out Liquid
anhydroxylitolglycolic acidlactic acid +6 actives
Exfoliation Anti-aging +2
Price unavailable
Some By Mi - Galactomyces Glutathione Glow Milky TonerSome By MiGalactomyces Glutathione Glow Milky Toner
Vitamin Cniacinamideadenosine +14 actives
Moisturizing Evens skin tone +3
Price unavailable
2 oz - Advanced Retexturizer2 ozAdvanced Retexturizer
glycolic acidpalmitoyl tripeptide-5palmitoyl tripeptide-5 +17 actives
Anti-aging Evens skin tone +3
Price unavailable
6.9 oz - Exfoliating Body Lotion6.9 ozExfoliating Body Lotion
lactic acidceramide appalmitoyl tetrapeptide-7 +13 actives
Exfoliation Moisturizing +2
Price unavailable
dAlba - Daily Mild Cica Calming Pad 165mldAlbaDaily Mild Cica Calming Pad 165ml
madecassosidegluconolactonebetaine salicylate +11 actives
Exfoliation Moisturizing +3
Fragrance
Price unavailable
DRMTLGY - Soothe & Recovery CreamDRMTLGYSoothe & Recovery Cream
panthenolphytosphingosineceramide eop +18 actives
Moisturizing Anti-oxidation +1
Price unavailable
3.0 oz - Soothe & Recovery Cream3.0 ozSoothe & Recovery Cream
panthenolphytosphingosineceramide eop +18 actives
Moisturizing Anti-oxidation +1
Price unavailable
Dr Grehen - DeepRelief - Regenerating CreamDr GrehenDeepRelief - Regenerating Cream
panthenolbeeswaxbisabolol +8 actives
Moisturizing Anti-oxidation
Fragrance
Price unavailable
View all products