Dupes & alternatives for Ecooking - Lip Scrub

Ecooking Lip Scrub
Ecooking

Lip Scrub

Low irritancy Score: 37/100
20 alternatives found · Best match: 31% (Low)
No close formula dupes found
These are the closest alternatives based on WIMJ's similarity score. Consider filtering by irritancy or ingredients you want to avoid.
Elizabeth Grant Green Power With Hemp Seed Oil Sugar Lip Scrub
Low irritancy

Why it matches

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTERHELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OILSUCROSE

Key differences

PANTHENOLCANNABIS SATIVA SEED OILGLYCERIN +4 more
View details
Thrive Causemetics Pout Hero™ Exfoliating Lip Scrub
26%
Low match
Low irritancy

Why it matches

SUCROSETOCOPHEROLBUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER

Key differences

GLUCONOLACTONELACTIC ACIDCAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE +5 more
View details

Why it matches

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTERHELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OILSUCROSE +1 more

Key differences

BEESWAXCAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDECARTHAMUS TINCTORIUS SEED OIL +5 more
View details
RITUALS The Ritual of Holi Lip Scrub
23%
Low match
High irritancy

Why it matches

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTERHELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OILSUCROSE +1 more

Key differences

BEESWAXCAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDECERA ALBA +3 more
View details
OleHenriksen Pout Preserve Sugar Melt Exfoliating Lip Scrub
High irritancy

Why it matches

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTERHELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OILSUCROSE +1 more

Key differences

COCOS NUCIFERA OILEUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERARICINUS COMMUNIS SEED OIL +1 more
View details
Edible Beauty Sweet & Juicy Lip Scrub
22%
Low match
Medium irritancy

Why it matches

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTERHELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OILSUCROSE

Key differences

ORYZA SATIVA BRAN OILPERSEA GRATISSIMA OILRICINUS COMMUNIS SEED OIL +3 more
View details
Hempz Sugarcane & Papaya Exfoliating Herbal Lip Scrub
High irritancy

Why it matches

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTERHELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OILSUCROSE

Key differences

CANNABIS SATIVA SEED OILCAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDECOPERNICIA CERIFERA WAX +5 more
View details

Why it matches

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTERSUCROSETOCOPHEROL

Key differences

ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OILBORAGO OFFICINALIS SEED OILCOCOS NUCIFERA OIL +4 more
View details
Henne Nordic Berries Lip Exfoliator
Medium irritancy

Why it matches

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTERSUCROSETOCOPHEROL

Key differences

BEESWAXCERA ALBACOCOS NUCIFERA OIL +1 more
View details
iS Clinical Lip Polish
iS Clinical
Lip Polish
21%
Low match
Medium irritancy

Why it matches

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTERTOCOPHEROLSUCROSE

Key differences

TETRAHEXYLDECYL ASCORBATEBUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER UNSAPONIFIABLESSIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS SEED OIL +1 more
View details

Why it matches

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTERHELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OILSUCROSE +1 more

Key differences

CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDECOCOS NUCIFERA OILSIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS SEED OIL
View details
EmerginC Scientific Organics Ginger-Lime Sugar Scrub
Buy from $57.50as of 10/19 12:25 GMT
High irritancy

Why it matches

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTERHELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OILPRUNUS ARMENIACA KERNEL OIL +2 more

Key differences

COCOS NUCIFERA OILCUCURBITA PEPO SEED OILPRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS SEED +1 more
View details
Tarte Pout Prep Lip Exfoliant
19%
Low match
Medium irritancy

Why it matches

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTERHELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OILSUCROSE

Key differences

BEESWAXCERA ALBACOPERNICIA CERIFERA WAX +2 more
View details
Herbal Dynamics Beauty Acai and Mango Sugar Lip Scrub
Herbal Dynamics Beauty
Acai and Mango Sugar Lip Scrub
19%
Low match
High irritancy

Why it matches

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTERHELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OILSUCROSE

Key differences

ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OILCANNABIS SATIVA SEED OILCAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE +8 more
View details
erinsfaces Peppermint Sugar Lip Scrub - Last Call!
Medium irritancy

Why it matches

BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTERSUCROSETOCOPHEROL

Key differences

BEESWAXCERA ALBACOCOS NUCIFERA OIL +2 more
View details
Barry M Exclusive Lip Scrub - Black Cherry
Medium irritancy

Why it matches

HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OILSUCROSETOCOPHEROL

Key differences

BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANEGLYCERINHOMOSALATE +1 more
View details
Truly Pineapple Haze CBD Lip Smoothing Polish
High irritancy

Why it matches

HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OILSUCROSETOCOPHEROL

Key differences

CANNABIDIOL - DERIVED FROM EXTRACT OR TINCTURE OR RESIN OF CANNABISCOCOS NUCIFERA FRUIT EXTRACTCOCOS NUCIFERA OIL +4 more
View details

Affiliate links · As an Amazon Associate, WIMJ earns from qualifying purchases.

About Match %

Match % combines shared ingredients, the first five ingredients, shared actives and hero ingredients, irritancy (lower counts in the alternative's favour), texture and body area. Shared actives and hero ingredients count the most. Only products in the same routine step are compared.

70%+ - High match
40-69% - Medium match
<40% - Low match

Note: Ingredient concentrations are estimated; products aren't lab-tested. A close match doesn't guarantee the same feel.